meerut mda contact number

.Control Room (PBX).[email protected]0121-2665965
2Sri Mridul ChaudharyV.C.0121-2641910VC[email protected]0121-2641910
3PraveenaSecretary0121-2662290.[email protected]0121-2662290
4DEVENDRA SHARMAChief Engineer9936600000Meerut[email protected]0121-665965
5Smt Anita SinghFinance Controller0Account Section.0121-2666101
6Manoj Kumar SinghDeputy Collector8447392540...
7Ishtiaque Ahamed MakraniC.T.P.9711630738Meerut[email protected]0
8Ajay KumarJoint Secretary8979666319JS Office..
9Arun Kumar SharmaExecutive Engg.9711299452Ganga Nagar, Raksha Puram, Sainik Vihar Schemes.0
10Dheeraj SinghExecutive Engg.9958603006Engg Section[email protected]0
11Rajeev kumarExecutive Engg.9568006414Shatabdi Nagar[email protected].
12Vijay Kumar SinghTown Planner9410534222Meerut[email protected]
13Sanjay Kumar SharmaFinance and Accounting Officer7895909091Account Section..
14Vipin KumarTehsildar9675606010MDA[email protected].
15GorkyA.T.P8171897004Planning Section..
16Manoj Kumar TiwariAssistant Engineer9711305280Engineering Section[email protected].
17Mohan Lal MitraAssistant Engineer9899141888Engineering Section..
18Neeraj KumarAssistant Engineer9358504115[email protected]
19Ravindra Kumar GuptaAssistant Engineer9415948878[email protected]
20Satish KumarAssistant Engineer9456071734electrical sectionn[email protected]
21Satya Prakash VermaAssistant Engineer7599092106..
22Subhash GautamAssistant Engineer7060402024Engineering Section..
23Vivek SharmaAssistant Engineer7599230799
24Ajay Kumar VermaHead Clerk9837112298PRO & Land Acquisition[email protected]
25Veer Pal SinghHead Clerk9897537353[email protected]
26Amit TomarJunior Engineer7830656152[email protected]
27Anand Swaroop SrivastavaJunior Engineer9457880375
28Anil Kumar SinghJunior Engineer8377841585[email protected]
29Anjay Kumar SinghJunior Engineer9410830828
30Anuj Kumar SharmaJunior Engineer9871896605[email protected]
31Avinash ChandraJunior Engineer9711305280[email protected]
32Devendra SinghJunior Engineer9718430800
33Mahadev SharanJunior Engineer9711305211
34Manoj Kumar ShisodiaJunior Engineer9891289614Engineering Section..
35Mukesh Kumar RaghavJunior Engineer9643326719Engineering Section..
36Naresh Kumar SharmaJunior Engineer9871896655Engineering Section..
37NARESH KUMAR SHISODIAJunior Engineer9810544452Engineering Section..
38Omkar SharmaJunior Engineer9711305150
39Ompal SinghJunior Engineer9711305216
40Pawan Kumar SharmaJunior Engineer7290008917..
41Pradeep Kumar SharmaJunior Engineer9412849781[email protected]
42Raj SinghJunior Engineer9711305312Engineering Section..
43Rajesh Kumar FaujdarJunior Engineer9639056789[email protected].
44Rakesh KumarJunior Engineer9456013915
45Rakesh Kumar PanwarJunior Engineer9811007769
46Rakesh MahalwalJunior Engineer8187946829
47Ram Kumar TomarJunior Engineer9410652007[email protected]
48Ravindra Kumar GuptaJunior Engineer9412494746[email protected]
49Sanjeev Kumar TiwariJunior Engineer9997401177[email protected]
50Servesh Kumar GuptaJunior Engineer09711305173
51Somendra Pratap SinghJunior Engineer9650108735
52Subhash ChandraJunior Engineer9412784132
53SUBODH KUMAR SINHAJunior Engineer9711305115
54Uma Shankar SinghJunior Engineer9711305226
55Ved Prakash AwasthiJunior Engineer9711305179
56Ved Prakash VermaJunior Engineer9452484122[email protected]
57Yogesh ChandraJunior Engineer9456894815[email protected]
58PrabhashSteno9897433030Chief Engineer[email protected].
59Anwar Ahmed SiddiqiAssistant Accountant9319474955[email protected]
60Ompal SinghAssistant Accountant9760480845[email protected]
61Sharad Kumar SrivastavaAssistant Programmer9412802407MDA[email protected].
62Avdhesh Kumar ShuklaConsole Operator9411644151[email protected]
63Pradeep Kumar GuptaConsole Operator9897123344[email protected].
64Anita RaniTele Phone Operator9760989628[email protected]
65Bharat BhushanHort. Inspector9457396204[email protected]
66Hari Raj SinghHort. Inspector9536900791[email protected]
67Jitendra Kumar-1Hort. Inspector9412784097[email protected]
68Jitendra Kumar-2Hort. Inspector9412784097
69Kiran Pal SinghHort. Inspector9412784112[email protected]
70Mahesh ChandHort. Inspector7895636477[email protected]
71Manoj KumarHort. Inspector9897901242[email protected]
72Narendra Pal SinghHort. Inspector9760016164[email protected]
73Prem SinghHort. Inspector8057012041[email protected]
74Sompal SinghHort. Inspector9457290010[email protected]
75Surender SinghHort. Inspector9456040381[email protected]
76Virendra KumarHort. Inspector9412784097[email protected]
77Rajeev KumarRevenue Inspector9639004678[email protected]
78Anita SharmaClerk9837514948[email protected]
79Anuradha SharmaClerk9760522694[email protected]
80Ashok KumarClerk9927314884
81Ashok Kumar SrivastavaClerk9412784115[email protected]
82Avishant KaushikClerk9412579146Map Section Zone-A[email protected].
83Bhakti TiwariClerk9837233361Maintenance Department.
84Bharat RamClerk8126656555Property section, Shatabdi Nagar[email protected].
85Farjana BegumClerk9897697252[email protected]
86Gangacharan GuptaClerk9837321762[email protected]
87Gayatri GangwarClerk9837384620
88Hari SinghClerk9411617903[email protected]
89Jagdish ChandraClerk9411667764[email protected]
90Jay Prakash GiriClerk9358433494[email protected]
91Jiya AvedeenClerk9358346844[email protected]
92Kapil Kumar SharmaClerk9997691977[email protected]
93Lakshmi juyalClerk9837870674[email protected]
94Lal Bahadur DubeyClerk9837963039[email protected]
95Madhuakar SinghClerk9997024828[email protected]
96Mahesh ChandClerk9368688448[email protected]
97Mahkar SinghClerk9837805012[email protected]8958248865
98Mayank TomarClerk9634196171[email protected]
99Mukesh Kumar SharmaClerk9412109245[email protected]
100Murari LalClerk8126249948[email protected]

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

x